Инстаграм Ютуб Вконтакте Фейсбук
г. Краснодар, ул. Репина 2Д
г. Краснодар, ул.Калинина, 327
Обратный звонок

Расписание

  • Расписание на Репина
  • Расписание на калинина
  • Основное
  • Детские танцы
  • POLE DANCE
Стиль ПН ВТ СР ЧТ ПТ СБ ВС
MORNING CHOREO 8+ 11:00 11:00
DANCEHALL 8+ 15:00 15:00
JAZZ FUNK 8+ 15:00 15:00
HIP HOP CHOREO 10+ 16:00 16:00 16:00
ACROBATIC 4+ 17:00
KIDS BASIC 4+ 17:00 17:00
AERIAL HOOP\SILKS 6+ 17:00 17:00
BELLY DANCE 6+ 17:00 17:00
KIDS VOGUE 6+ 18:00 18:00 13:00
KIDS HIP-HOP 6+ 18:00 18:00 15:00
K-POP 8+ 18:00 18:00
DANCEMIX 6+ 19:00 19:00
BREAK DANCE 6+ 19:00 19:00
AERIAL SILKS 6+ 20:00 20:00
JAZZ FUNK CHOREO 14+ 20:00 20:00
HIGH HEELS CHOREO 14+ 20:00
STRETCHING 21:00 21:00
LADY STYLE 21:00 21:00 21:00
TWERK 16+ 21:00 21:00
Стиль ПН ВТ СР ЧТ ПТ СБ ВС
MORNING CHOREO 8+ 11:00 11:00
DANCEHALL 8+ 15:00 15:00
JAZZ FUNK 8+ 15:00 15:00
HIP HOP CHOREO 10+ 16:00 16:00 16:00
ACROBATIC 4+ 17:00
KIDS BASIC 4+ 17:00 17:00
AERIAL HOOP\SILKS 6+ 17:00 17:00
BELLY DANCE 6+ 17:00 17:00
KIDS VOGUE 6+ 18:00 18:00 13:00
HIP-HOP KIDS 6+ 18:00 18:00 15:00
K-POP 8+ 18:00 18:00
POLE DANCE KIDS 6+ 19:00 19:00 19:00
DANCEMIX 8+ 19:00 19:00
BREAK DANCE 6+ 19:00 19:00
AERIAL SILKS 6+ 20:00 20:00
Стиль ПН ВТ СР ЧТ ПТ СБ ВС
POLE DANCE 6 18:00 18:00 10:00
POLE DANCE 7 19:00 19:00 11:00
POLE DANCE KIDS 6+ 19:00 19:00 19:00
POLE DANCE EXOTIC 1 20:00 20:00 12:00
POLE DANCE 2 20:00 20:00 20:00
POLE DANCE 3 21:00 21:00 21:00
POLE DANCE 4 22:00 22:00 22:00
  • Основное
  • Детские танцы
  • POLE DANCE
Стиль ПН ВТ СР ЧТ ПТ СБ ВС
MORNING CHOREO 8+ 09:00 09:00
AERIAL SILKS (ВОЗДУШНЫЕ ПОЛОТНА 1) 10:00 10:00
GYMNASTIC 5+ 15:00 15:00 15:00
AERIAL SILKS (ВОЗДУШНЫЕ ПОЛОТНА 2) 16:00 16:00 16:00
SHUFFLE DANCE 9+ 16.00 16.00
BREAK DANCE 5+ 16:00 16:00
AERIAL SILKS (ВОЗДУШНЫЕ ПОЛОТНА 3) 17:00 17:00 17:00
KIDS BASIС 4+ 17:00 17:00
DANCEHALL 9+ 17:00 17:00
BELLY DANCE 18:00 18:00
TWERK 16+ 18:00 18:00
AERIAL SILKS (ВОЗДУШНЫЕ ПОЛОТНА 4) 18:00 18:00
HIP-HOP CHOREO 9+ 18:00 18:00
DANCEMIX 14+ 18:00 18:00
DANCEMIX 6+ 19:00 19:00
VOGUE 14+ 19:00 19:00
JAZZ-FUNK 14+ 19:00 19:00
STRETCHING  19:00 19:00
CONTEMPORARY 9+ 19:00 19:00
VOGUE 9+ 20:00 20:00
STRIP 20:00 20:00
REGGAETON 20:00 20:00
AERIAL GYMNASTIC (ВОЗДУШНАЯ ГИМНАСТИКА) 6+ 20:00 20:00
LADY STYLE 14+ 20:00 20:00
TWERK 16+ 21:00 21:00
Стиль ПН ВТ СР ЧТ ПТ СБ ВС
MORNING CHOREO 8+ 09:00 09:00
AERIAL SILKS (ВОЗДУШНЫЕ ПОЛОТНА 1) 10:00 10:00
GYMNASTIC 5+ 15:00 15:00 15:00
AERIAL SILKS (ВОЗДУШНЫЕ ПОЛОТНА 2) 16:00 16:00 16:00
SHUFFLE DANCE 9+ 16:00 16:00
BREAK DANCE 5+ 16:00 16:00
POLE DANCE KIDS 6+ 17:00 17:00
AERIAL SILKS (ВОЗДУШНЫЕ ПОЛОТНА 3) 17:00 17:00 17:00
KIDS BASIK 4+ 16.00 16.00
АКРОБАТИКА 5+ 16.00 16.00
DANCEHALL 9+ 17:00 17:00
BELLY DANCE 9+ 18:00 18:00
AERIAL SILKS (ВОЗДУШНЫЕ ПОЛОТНА 4)  18:00 18:00
HIP-HOP 9+ 18:00 18:00
DANCEMIX 14+ 18:00 18:00
DANCEMIX 6+ 19:00 19:00
JAZZ-FUNK 14+ 19:00 19:00
CONTEMPORARY 9+ 19:00 19:00
VOGUE 14+ 19:00 19:00
VOGUE 9+ 20:00 20:00
AERIAL GYMNASTIC (ВОЗДУШНАЯ ГИМНАСТИКА) 6+ 20:00 20:00
Стиль ПН ВТ СР ЧТ ПТ СБ ВС
POLE DANCE 1 10:00 10:00 10:00
EXOTIC POLE DANCE 1 11:00 11:00 11:00
POLE DANCE KIDS 6+ 17:00 17:00
POLE DANCE 2 18:00 18:00 18:00
POLE DANCE 3 19:00 19:00 19:00
POLE DANCE 5 19:00 19:00
EXOTIC POLE DANCE 2 20:00 20:00 20:00
EXOTIC POLE DANCE 3 20:00 20:00
POLE DANCE 4 21:00 21:00 21:00